PlasseringStartnummerKlasseLøype (km)FornavnEtternavnKlubbTid
7J 2 år1 kmIsabellaLøvold
6J 3 år1 kmViktoriaLøvold
34J 4 år1 kmLillyHjelvik
35G 4 år1 kmIverLundbø
21G 4 år1 kmNikolayWaagan
4J 5 år1 kmEmilyLøvold
5J 5 år1 kmEmmaLøvoldSkodje IL
27G 5 år1 kmLukasHaukeberg
28G 5 år1 kmRikhardHusevåg
23J 6 år1 kmUlrikkeBolsdalSkodje IL
9J 6 år1 kmLykkeGommesen
42J 6 år1 kmMatheaGustavsen
24J 6 år1 kmMalin RieveHaugland
33J 6 år1 kmIsabelRogne
26J 6 år1 kmIda EliseRunde
3J 6 år1 kmOliviaSandanger
40J 6 år1 kmIselinYtreberg
17J 6 år1 km?? SætremyrTennøy
47J 6 år1 kmOdaNordstrand
43G 6 år1 kmAdrianBjørkedal
25G 6 år1 kmFelixUrkedal
12J 7 år1 kmJulie SolnørStøleSkodje IL
29J 7 år1 kmGuroBolstadSkodje IL
30J 7 år1 kmLerkeKrøyer
2J 7 år1 kmSilje UrkeLangdal
45J 7 år1 kmEmma Philippa BorgundNygård
13J 7 år1 kmMariaSnipsøyr
46J 7 år1 kmEveWågsholm
41J 7 år1 kmMie CatrineØklandSkodje IL
44G 7 år1 kmMagnusKaasenSkodje IL
1G 7 år1 kmJakobTonna-Stadsnes
31G 7 år1 kmJonasAndersen
32J 8 år1 kmThea CharlotteFlaten
15J 8 år1 kmNoraGamlemshaugSkodje IL
36J 8 år1 kmSofieLundbø
10J 8 år1 kmTomineSkrøppa
14J 8 år1 kmOdaSunde
16J 8 år1 kmAndrine SnipsøyrVik
11J 8 år1 kmNora CelineØklandSkodje IL
19G 8 år1 kmHenrikHauland
18G 8 år1 kmJonasKamps
37G 8 år1 kmJakobKjerstadSkodje IL
8G 8 år1 kmOliverKnightSkodje IL
38G 8 år1 kmMariusNystøyl
22G 8 år1 kmKristian EmblemsvågStrand
20G 8 år1 kmAntonyWaaganSkodje IL
30G 8 år1 kmLarsYtrebergSkodje IL
48G 8 år1 kmOdd LorensoNordstrand
J 9 år - 2 km(2007)
PlasseringStartnummerKlasseLøype (km)FornavnEtternavnKlubbTid
115J 9 år2 kmSaraAllergodt16:57
101J 9 år2 kmVildeBarsethSkodje IL19:17
102J 9 år2 kmJulieRundeSkodje IL16:11
116J 9 år2 kmMiaSolvågseideSkodje IL18:24
G 9 år - 2 km(2007)
PlasseringStartnummerKlasseLøype (km)FornavnEtternavnKlubbTid
103G 9 år2 kmJo SebastianHaukebergSkodje IL19:27
104G 9 år2 kmAdrianYtreberg19:07
J 10 år - 2 km(2006)
PlasseringStartnummerKlasseLøype (km)FornavnEtternavnKlubbTid
105J 10 år2 kmFridaHauland14:00
106J 10 år2 kmAnn CecilieHolm16:08
107J 10 år2 kmEmmaNylén18:04
108J 10 år2 kmJulieSnipsøyr22:41
109J 10 år2 kmLiveYtreberg12:37
G 10 år - 2 km(2006)
PlasseringStartnummerKlasseLøype (km)FornavnEtternavnKlubbTid
110G 10 år2 kmJonasBarseth25:12
111G 10 år2 kmJardarHopland09:55
117G 10 år2 kmLeanderVarholmSkodje IL24:12
J 11 år - 2 km(2005)
PlasseringStartnummerKlasseLøype (km)FornavnEtternavnKlubbTid
1112J 11 år2 kmAlotteHopland14:37
G 11 år - 2 km(2005)
PlasseringStartnummerKlasseLøype (km)FornavnEtternavnKlubbTid
1113G 11 år2 kmSindreFyllingSkodje IL06:39
2114G 11 år2 kmJonasUrkedal12:55
DEL MED VENNER: