PlasseringStartnummerKlasseLøype (km)FornavnEtternavnKlubbTid
55J 2 år1 kmOliviaVatnehol
5J 3 år1 kmViktoriaLøvold
33J 4 år1 kmLillyHjelvik
46J 4 år1 kmMariellNordstrand
9G 4 år1 kmHansBrungot
44G 4 år1 kmJohan EkremLillebø
29G 4 år1 kmIverLundbø
25G 4 år1 kmNoahTennøy
51J 5 år1 kmMaria MyklebustEndresen
21J 5 år1 kmMathilde MyrenLianes
3J 5 år1 kmEmilyLøvold
4J 5 år1 kmEmmaLøvoldSkodje IL
34G 5 år1 kmWilliamHaram
36G 5 år1 kmLukasHaukeberg
54G 5 år1 kmSivert MolværRisvik
52G 5 år1 kmKristian EndresenStrømmen
13G 5 år1 kmDaniel RekdalSve
39J 6 år1 kmUlrikkeBolsdalSkodje IL
2J 6 år1 kmOliviaBruneSkodje IL
23J 6 år1 kmLykkeGommesen
48J 6 år1 kmMatheaGustavsen
6J 6 år1 kmVictoriaHånde
49J 6 år1 kmIsabelRogne
47J 6 år1 kmIda EliseRunde
14J 6 år1 kmOliviaSandanger
17J 6 år1 kmPernilleTafjord
26J 6 år1 kmMaren KrogstadUrkedal
56J 6 år1 kmLoneWalbø
38J 6 år1 kmElise VadsetØvrebust
8G 6 år1 kmHenrikBrungot
18G 6 år1 kmIsakKjerstadSkodje IL
27G 6 år1 kmEmilSlettvoll
37G 6 år1 kmDavidSolevågseideSkodje IL
10J 7 år1 kmJulie SolnørStøleSkodje IL
40J 7 år1 kmGuroBolstadSkodje IL
50J 7 år1 kmMia MyklebustEndresen
20J 7 år1 kmLea EmilieLianes
53J 7 år1 kmEmma Philippa BorgundNygård
11J 7 år1 kmMariaSnipsøyr
31G 7 år1 kmAdam MyrvollHåvik
41G 7 år1 kmMagnusKaasenSkodje IL
45G 7 år1 kmMatheoNordstrand
1G 7 år1 kmNiklasNylén
12G 7 år1 kmJakobTonna-Stadsnes
43J 8 år1 kmNoraGamlemshaugSkodje IL
32J 8 år1 kmMathea EriksenHjelvikSkodje IL
28J 8 år1 kmSofieLundbø
19J 8 år1 kmTomineSkrøppa
15J 8 år1 kmHedda LoviseStrømmen
35J 8 år1 kmOdaSunde
16G 8 år1 kmHenrikHauland
30G 8 år1 kmJonasKamps
24G 8 år1 kmJakobKjerstadSkodje IL
22G 8 år1 kmOliverKnightSkodje IL
42G 8 år1 kmSimenMyking
7G 8 år1 kmHerman BrungotSandvik
J 9 år - 2 km(2007)
PlasseringStartnummerKlasseLøype (km)FornavnEtternavnKlubbTid
122J 9 år2 kmSaraAllergodt20:57
101J 9 år2 kmEmilieLillebø23:28
102J 9 år2 kmEmilie SlettevollSkodje IL10:42
103J 9 år2 kmMiaSolvågseideSkodje IL22:58
104J 9 år2 kmVildeLied10:14
G 9 år - 2 km(2007)
PlasseringStartnummerKlasseLøype (km)FornavnEtternavnKlubbTid
105G 9 år2 kmKasperFyllingSkodje IL08:13
106G 9 år2 kmJo SebastianHaukebergSkodje IL17:21
J 10 år - 2 km(2006)
PlasseringStartnummerKlasseLøype (km)FornavnEtternavnKlubbTid
107J 10 år2 kmFridaHauland14:40
108J 10 år2 kmAnn CecilieHolm21:00
109J 10 år2 kmEmmaNylén21:33
110J 10 år2 kmJulieSnipsøyr26:53
111J 10 år2 kmHelene A.TetlieSkodje IL20:42
112J 10 år2 kmLiveYtreberg12:36
G 10 år - 2 km(2006)
PlasseringStartnummerKlasseLøype (km)FornavnEtternavnKlubbTid
113G 10 år2 kmJonasBarsethSkodje IL21:29
114G 10 år2 kmTomasGulbrandsenSkodje IL08:07
115G 10 år2 kmMariusGulbrandsenSkodje IL07:55
116G 10 år2 kmJardarHoplandSkodje IL10:17
117G 10 år2 kmLeanderVarholmSkodje IL20:29
J 11 år - 2 km(2005)
PlasseringStartnummerKlasseLøype (km)FornavnEtternavnKlubbTid
1119J 11 år2 kmLive MyklandValderhaugSkodje IL16:09
2118J 11 år2 kmAlotteHopland16:22
J 12 år - 2 km(2004)
PlasseringStartnummerKlasseLøype (km)FornavnEtternavnKlubbTid
1121J 12 år2 kmBirthe SolnørStøle13:53
2120J 12 år2 kmThaleGommesen15:17
DEL MED VENNER: