PlasseringStartnummerKlasseLøype (km)FornavnEtternavnKlubbTid
19J 3 år1 kmViktoriaLøvold
38J 4 år1 kmLillyHjelvik
40J 4 år1 kmMariellNordstrand
32G 4 år1 kmIverLundbø
12G 4 år1 kmEdvardMaridalSkodje IL
9J 5 år1 kmLea EmilieGrytten
10J 5 år1 kmEmilyLøvold
18J 5 år1 kmEmmaLøvoldSkodje IL
1J 5 år1 kmMathildeMyren
6G 5 år1 kmLukasHaukeberg
16G 5 år1 kmChristofferPilskog
46G 5 år1 kmSivert MolværRisvik
44G 5 år1 kmKristian EndresenStrømmen
29J 6 år1 kmUlrikkeBolsdalSkodje IL
3J 6 år1 kmOliviaBruneSkodje IL
4J 6 år1 kmOlineFarstad
5J 6 år1 kmLykkeGommesen
13J 6 år1 kmMalin RieveHaugland
25J 6 år1 kmVictoriaHånde
22J 6 år1 kmTuvaNydalSkodje IL
15J 6 år1 kmIselinYtreberg
31J 6 år1 kmElise VadsetØvrebust
26J 6 år1 kmEllinorGræsdal
45G 6 år1 kmAslak StrandEngvik
14G 6 år1 kmIsakKjerstadSkodje IL
11G 6 år1 kmAugustMaridalSkodje IL
28G 6 år1 kmAdrianBjørkedal
7J 7 år1 kmJulie SolnørStøleSkodje IL
30J 7 år1 kmGuroBolstadSkodje IL
43J 7 år1 kmMia MyklebustEndresen
2J 7 år1 kmLea EmilieLianes
8J 7 år1 kmEmma Philippa BorgundNygård
27G 7 år1 kmMagnusKaasenSkodje IL
39G 7 år1 kmMatheoNordstrand
17G 7 år1 kmTobiasPilskog
36G 7 år1 kmAdam MyrvollHåvik
21J 8 år1 kmThea CharlotteFlaten
42J 8 år1 kmNoraGamlemshaugSkodje IL
33J 8 år1 kmMathea EriksenHjelvikSkodje IL
23J 8 år1 kmSofieLundbø
20J 8 år1 kmHelleNydalSkodje IL
24J 8 år1 kmSofieØvrebustSkodje IL
34G 8 år1 kmHenrikHauland
35G 8 år1 kmJonasKamps
41G 8 år1 kmJakobKjerstadSkodje IL
37G 8 år1 kmLarsYtrebergSkodje IL
J 9 år - 2 km(2007)
PlasseringStartnummerKlasseLøype (km)FornavnEtternavnKlubbTid
101J 9 år2 kmSaraAllergodt19:02
G 9 år - 2 km(2007)
PlasseringStartnummerKlasseLøype (km)FornavnEtternavnKlubbTid
102G 9 år2 kmJo SebastianHaukebergSkodje IL15:11
103G 9 år2 kmJonahKjerstadSkodje IL27:22
104G 9 år2 kmAdrianYtreberg23:19
J 10 år - 2 km(2006)
PlasseringStartnummerKlasseLøype (km)FornavnEtternavnKlubbTid
105J 10 år2 kmFridaHauland14:22
106J 10 år2 kmErikaLarsenSkodje IL12:28
107J 10 år2 kmEmmaNylén20:21
108J 10 år2 kmHelene A.TetlieSkodje IL19:41
109J 10 år2 kmLiveYtreberg14:19
J 11 år - 2 km(2005)
PlasseringStartnummerKlasseLøype (km)FornavnEtternavnKlubbTid
1110J 11 år2 kmLive MyklandValderhaugSkodje IL17:18
G 11 år - 2 km(2005)
PlasseringStartnummerKlasseLøype (km)FornavnEtternavnKlubbTid
1111G 11 år2 kmSindreFyllingSkodje IL06:39
J 12 år - 2 km(2004)
PlasseringStartnummerKlasseLøype (km)FornavnEtternavnKlubbTid
1112J 12 år2 kmBirthe SolnørStøle13:12
G 14 år - 2,5 km(2002)
PlasseringStartnummerKlasseLøype (km)FornavnEtternavnKlubbTid
1113G 14 år 2,5 kmEirikHallelandSkodje IL10:06
DEL MED VENNER: