PlasseringStartnummerKlasseLøype (km)FornavnEtternavnKlubbTid  
2J 3 år1 kmLillyHjelvik
23J 3 år1 kmMariellNordstrand
50G 3 år1 kmEdvardMaridalSkodje IL
19J 4 år1 kmEmilyLøvold
47J 4 år1 kmEmmaLøvoldSkodje IL
29J 4 år1 kmMaria MyklebustEndresen
38G 4 år1 kmChristofferPilskog
16J 5 år1 kmUlrikkeBolsdalSkodje IL
56J 5 år1 kmIsabelRogne
53J 5 år1 kmIselinYtreberg
6J 5 år1 kmElise VadsetØvrebust
35J 5 år1 kmMatheaGustavsen
33J 5 år1 kmLuna NilsenBrastad
49G 5 år1 kmAugustMaridalSkodje IL
30G 5 år1 kmMarkusLillebø
15J 6 år1 kmGuroBolstadSkodje IL
14J 6 år1 kmTirilIversenSkodje IL
48J 6 år1 kmLerkeKrøyer
43J 6 år1 kmIngridKvale
42J 6 år1 kmAnneliTomassen
28J 6 år1 kmMia MyklebustEndresen
37G 6 år1 kmTobiasPilskog
21G 6 år1 kmTrymØstby
22G 6 år1 kmMatheoNordstrand
46G 6 år1 kmDavidSolevågseide
1J 7 år1 kmMathea EriksenHjelvikSkodje IL
20J 7 år1 kmThea SkodjeJensenSkodje IL
54J 7 år1 kmNoraGamlemshaugSkodje IL
31J 7 år1 kmAmalieMadsenSkodje IL
5J 7 år1 kmSofieØvrebustSkodje IL
58J 7 år1 kmRegineHusevåg
60J 7 år1 kmMille WiikBerge
27J 7 år1 kmAnnaFrostad
18G 7 år1 kmMagnusErstadSkodje IL
59G 7 år1 kmSivertGroven
39G 7 år1 kmJakobKjerstadSkodje IL
17G 7 år1 kmMartinKnudsenSkodje IL
34G 7 år1 kmSimenMyking
24G 7 år1 kmAksel WithNorSkodje IL
40G 7 år1 kmKristian EmblemsvågStrand
51G 7 år1 kmAntonyWaaganSkodje IL
57G 7 år1 kmLarsYtrebergSkodje IL
25G 7 år1 kmLeviHabestad
61G 7 år1 kmNoah Wiikberge
55G 7 år1 kmJohannesVik
41J 8 år1 kmStineKvale
8J 8 år1 kmEmilieLillebø
44J 8 år1 kmOthiliaLundbø
36J 8 år1 kmEllenOtterlei
7J 8 år1 kmEmilie SlettevollSkodje IL
45J 8 år1 kmMiaSolvågseideSkodje IL
3G 8 år1 kmOskarBerg
32G 8 år1 kmBrage André NilsenBrastadSkodje IL
4G 8 år1 kmKasperFyllingSkodje IL
11G 8 år1 kmJo SebastianHaukebergSkodje IL
13G 8 år1 kmTordIversenSkodje IL
12G 8 år1 kmMarkusSekkeseter
10G 8 år1 kmKristofferStetteSkodje IL
52G 8 år1 kmAdrianYtreberg
9G 8 år1 kmKim LeonStugguflotten
26G 8 år1 kmFabianZysk
J 9 år - 2 km(2006)
PlasseringStartnummerKlasseLøype (km)FornavnEtternavnKlubbTid
101J 9 år1 kmAnn CecilieHolm00:21:09
102J 9 år1 kmOtheliaHolten00:36:34
103J 9 år1 kmLiveYtreberg00:15:03
G 9 år - 2 km(2006)
PlasseringStartnummerKlasseLøype (km)FornavnEtternavnKlubbTid
105G 9 år1 kmAmundGroven00:15:04
106G 9 år1 kmTomasGulbrandsenSkodje IL00:09:20
107G 9 år1 kmMariusGulbrandsenSkodje IL00:09:21
108G 9 år1 kmLeanderVarholmSkodje IL00:15:36
109G 9 år1 kmJonasBarseth00:19:40
J 10 år - 2 km(2005)
PlasseringStartnummerKlasseLøype (km)FornavnEtternavnKlubbTid
110J 10 år2 kmRebekka KolåsFolkestad00:19:07
111J 10 år2 kmHannaGroven00:15:02
112J 10 år2 kmIngridKnudsen00:19:02
G 10 år - 2 km(2005)
PlasseringStartnummerKlasseLøype (km)FornavnEtternavnKlubbTid
113G 10 år2 kmSindreFyllingSkodje IL00:08:04
J 11 år - 2 km(2004)
PlasseringStartnummerKlasseLøype (km)FornavnEtternavnKlubbTid
1114J 11 år2 kmThaleGommesen00:32:40
G 13 år - 2,5 km(2002)
PlasseringStartnummerKlasseLøype (km)FornavnEtternavnKlubbTid
1116G 13 år 2,5 kmJan OlavHøybergSkodje IL00:10:15
2115G 13 år 2,5 kmEirikHallelandSkodje IL00:10:50
DEL MED VENNER: