PlasseringStartnummerKlasseLøype (km)FornavnEtternavnKlubbTid   
44J 4 år1 kmMariellNordstrand
39G 4 år1 kmEdvardMaridalSkodje IL
22G 4 år1 kmViljarIversen
28G 4 år1 kmIverLundbø
30G 4 år1 kmRassmusRønning
48G 4 år1 kmJohan EkremLillebø
42J 5 år1 kmMaria MyklebustEndresen
29J 5 år1 kmEmilyLøvold
3G 5 år1 kmChristofferPilskog
9G 5 år1 kmLukasHaukeberg
25G 5 år1 kmRikhardHusevåg
36G 5 år1 kmDaniel RekdalSve
46G 5 år1 kmSivert MolværRisvik
47J 6 år1 kmMalin RieveHaugland
49J 6 år1 kmOlineFarstad
38G 6 år1 kmAugustMaridalSkodje IL
2J 7 år1 kmJulie SolnørAndersenSkodje IL
4J 7 år1 kmGuroBolstadSkodje IL
41J 7 år1 kmMia MyklebustEndresen
20J 7 år1 kmTirilIversenSkodje IL
19J 7 år1 kmIngridKvale
7J 7 år1 kmLea EmilieLianes
6J 7 år1 kmEmma Philippa BorgundNygård
10J 7 år1 kmMariaSnipsøyr
14J 7 år1 kmEveWågsholm
40G 7 år1 kmMagnusKaasenSkodje IL
23G 7 år1 kmSteffenMorkEmblem IL
43G 7 år1 kmMatheoNordstrand
8G 7 år1 kmNiklasNylén
1G 7 år1 kmTrymØstby
13G 7 år1 kmJakobTonna-Stadsnes
45J 8 år1 kmThea CharlotteFlaten
33J 8 år1 kmIsabellaFolkestadSkodje IL
35J 8 år1 kmNoraGamlemshaugSkodje IL
24J 8 år1 kmRegineHusevåg
31J 8 år1 kmThea SkodjeJensenSkodje IL
27J 8 år1 kmSofieLundbø
11J 8 år1 kmAmalieMadsenSkodje IL
5J 8 år1 kmTomineSkrøppa
16J 8 år1 kmHedda LoviseStrømmen
18G 8 år1 kmHenrikHauland
12G 8 år1 kmJakobKjerstadSkodje IL
34G 8 år1 kmOliverKnightSkodje IL
37G 8 år1 kmMariusNystøyl
15G 8 år1 kmHerman BrungotSandvik
26G 8 år1 kmLarsYtrebergSkodje IL
17G 8 år1 kmEirikPettersen
21G 8 år1 kmTorsteinSunde
32G 8 år1 kmJonasKamps
J 9 år - 2 km(2007)
PlasseringStartnummerKlasseLøype (km)FornavnEtternavnKlubbTid
121J 9 år2 kmEmilieLillebø13:25
120J 9 år2 kmEmilie SlettevollSkodje IL18:53
119J 9 år2 kmMiaSolvågseideSkodje IL17:05
118J 9 år2 kmSaraAllergodt07:28
G 9 år - 2 km(2007)
PlasseringStartnummerKlasseLøype (km)FornavnEtternavnKlubbTid
117G 9 år2 kmKasperFyllingSkodje IL08:36
116G 9 år2 kmJo SebastianHaukebergSkodje IL18:50
115G 9 år2 kmTordIversenSkodje IL16:14
114G 9 år2 kmJonahKjerstadSkodje IL19:53
113G 9 år2 kmAdrianYtreberg15:38
J 10 år - 2 km(2006)
PlasseringStartnummerKlasseLøype (km)FornavnEtternavnKlubbTid
112J 10 år2 kmFridaHauland14:40
111J 10 år2 kmErikaLarsenSkodje IL29:27
110J 10 år2 kmEmmaNylén18:10
109J 10 år2 kmAndreaRønning30:36
108J 10 år2 kmJulieSnipsøyr15:41
107J 10 år2 kmHelene A.TetlieSkodje IL16:10
106J 10 år2 kmLiveYtreberg13:05
G 10 år - 2 km(2006)
PlasseringStartnummerKlasseLøype (km)FornavnEtternavnKlubbTid
105G 10 år2 kmTomasGulbrandsenSkodje IL08:30
104G 10 år2 kmMariusGulbrandsenSkodje IL08:21
103G 10 år2 kmJardarHopland10:22
102G 10 år2 kmLeanderVarholmSkodje IL18:26
J 11 år - 2 km(2005)
PlasseringStartnummerKlasseLøype (km)FornavnEtternavnKlubbTid
1101J 11 år2 kmAlotteHopland14:35
DEL MED VENNER: