PlasseringStartnummerKlasseLøype (km)FornavnEtternavnKlubbTid  
5J 4 år1 kmEmilyLøvold
36J 4 år1 kmEmmaLøvoldSkodje IL
6J 4 år1 kmMathildeMyren
8G 4 år1 kmEmilieGrytten
12J 5 år1 kmLykkeGommesen
47J 5 år1 kmIsabelRogne
23J 5 år1 kmPernilleTafjord
35J 5 år1 kmIselinYtreberg
42J 5 år1 kmElise VadsetØvrebust
31G 5 år1 kmDavidSolevågseideSkodje IL
38J 6 år1 kmJulie SolnørAndersenSkodje IL
29J 6 år1 kmEricaBrændelandSkodje IL
14J 6 år1 kmSiljaEkornesSkodje IL
21J 6 år1 kmLerkeKrøyer
7J 6 år1 kmLea EmilieMyren
43G 6 år1 kmArnJæger
44G 6 år1 kmTobiasPilskog
45J 7 år1 kmIsabellaFolkestadSkodje IL
32J 7 år1 kmMathea EriksenHjelvikSkodje IL
39J 7 år1 kmThea SkodjeJensenSkodje IL
27J 7 år1 kmThea CharlotteFlaten
40J 7 år1 kmLeahHaagensen
28J 7 år1 kmSofieLundbø
25J 7 år1 kmHelleNydalSkodje IL
49J 7 år1 kmJessicaNess
48J 7 år1 kmLeonaNess
41J 7 år1 kmSofieØvrebustSkodje IL
3G 7 år1 kmMagnusErstadSkodje IL
2G 7 år1 kmHenrikHauland
17G 7 år1 kmJakobKjerstadSkodje IL
18G 7 år1 kmSimenMyking
24G 7 år1 kmAksel WithNorSkodje IL
33G 7 år1 kmSondreTennfjordEngesetdal IL
19G 7 år1 kmAntonyWaaganSkodje IL
15G 7 år1 kmKristianYksnøy
46G 7 år1 kmLarsYtrebergSkodje IL
11J 8 år1 kmOda SaltreEngesetEngesetdal IL
37J 8 år1 kmEmilieLillebø
16J 8 år1 kmOthiliaLundbø
4J 8 år1 kmTherese C.Nakken
9J 8 år1 kmJulieRundeSkodje IL
30J 8 år1 kmMiaSolvågseideSkodje IL
22G 8 år1 kmOskarBerg
13G 8 år1 kmEskilEkornesSkodje IL
1G 8 år1 kmKasperFyllingSkodje IL
26G 8 år1 kmJo SebastianHaukebergSkodje IL
10G 8 år1 kmTordIversenSkodje IL
20G 8 år1 kmMarkusSekkeseter
34G 8 år1 kmAdrianYtreberg
J 9 år - 2 km(2006)
PlasseringStartnummerKlasseLøype (km)FornavnEtternavnKlubbTid
101J 9 år2 kmFridaHauland00:16:05
102J 9 år2 kmAnn CecilieHolm00:34:50
106J 9 år2 kmOtheliaHolten00:34:23
103J 9 år2 kmHannaJørgenvågSkodje IL00:26:15
104J 9 år2 kmHelene A.TetlieSkodje IL00:16:23
105J 9 år2 kmLiveYtreberg00:14:21
G 9 år - 2 km(2006)
PlasseringStartnummerKlasseLøype (km)FornavnEtternavnKlubbTid
107G 9 år2 kmJonasAnsok00:19:09
132G 9 år2 kmJakobFlusundSkodje IL00:14:57
110G 9 år2 kmTomasGulbrandsenSkodje IL00:09:22
109G 9 år2 kmMariusGulbrandsenSkodje IL00:09:14
111G 9 år2 kmJardarHopland00:13:12
112G 9 år2 kmLeanderVarholmSkodje IL00:18:08
113G 9 år2 kmTeodorYksnøy00:13:16
J 10 år - 2 km(2005)
PlasseringStartnummerKlasseLøype (km)FornavnEtternavnKlubbTid
114J 10 år2 kmJohanne SaltreEngesetEngesetdal IL00:21:10
115J 10 år2 kmRebekka KolåsFolkestad00:19:07
117J 10 år2 kmVera GrindvikHjelleSkodje IL00:20:40
118J 10 år2 kmAlotteHopland00:18:34
G 10 år - 2 km(2005)
PlasseringStartnummerKlasseLøype (km)FornavnEtternavnKlubbTid
119G 10 år2 kmSindreFyllingSkodje IL00:07:15
J 11 år - 2 km(2004)
PlasseringStartnummerKlasseLøype (km)FornavnEtternavnKlubbTid
1125J 11 år2 kmLina R.SkiSkodje IL00:12:07
2126J 11 år2 kmJenny T.SkodjeSkodje IL00:14:46
3121J 11 år2 kmNicoleBrendeland00:14:51
4122J 11 år2 kmIngrid DahlGiskeSkodje IL00:15:46
5123J 11 år2 kmThaleGommesen00:17:14
6127J 11 år2 kmBirthe SolnørStøle00:22:06
7124J 11 år2 kmJenny BrungotSandvikSkodje IL00:22:52
G 11 år - 2 km(2004)
PlasseringStartnummerKlasseLøype (km)FornavnEtternavnKlubbTid
1128G 11 år2 kmEliasHøybergSkodje IL00:08:19
G 13 år - 2,5 km(2002)
PlasseringStartnummerKlasseLøype (km)FornavnEtternavnKlubbTid
1131G 13 år 2,5 kmPetter R.SkiSkodje IL00:10:00
2130G 13 år 2,5 kmJan OlavHøybergSkodje IL00:10:05
3129G 13 år 2,5 kmEirikHallelandSkodje IL00:11:12
DEL MED VENNER: