PlasseringStartnummerKlasseLøype (km)FornavnEtternavnKlubbTid   
14J 4 år1 kmMariellNordstrand
4J 5 år1 kmEmilyLøvold
6J 5 år1 kmEmmaLøvoldSkodje IL
25J 5 år1 kmMathildeMyren
32J 5 år1 kmLea EmilieGrytten
31G 5 år1 kmLukasHaukeberg
44J 6 år1 kmUlrikkeBolsdalSkodje IL
11J 6 år1 kmTuvaNydalSkodje IL
40J 6 år1 kmIselinYtreberg
42J 6 år1 kmElise VadsetØvrebust
22J 6 år1 kmMatheaGustavsen
19J 6 år1 kmLuna NilsenBrastad
1J 6 år1 kmOliviaBruneSkodje IL
2J 6 år1 kmOliviaSandanger
8J 6 år1 kmIda EliseRunde
12J 6 år1 kmLotteSunde
17J 6 år1 kmVictoriaHånde
26J 6 år1 kmMalin RieveHaugland
24G 6 år1 kmAugustMaridalSkodje IL
29G 6 år1 kmAslak StrandEngvik
20J 7 år1 kmJulie SolnørAndersenSkodje IL
43J 7 år1 kmGuroBolstadSkodje IL
27J 7 år1 kmLerkeKrøyer
10J 7 år1 kmIngridKvale
23J 7 år1 kmLea EmilieLianes
46J 7 år1 kmEmma Philippa BorgundNygård
7J 7 år1 kmMariaSnipsøyr
36J 7 år1 kmMie CatrineØklandSkodje IL
5J 7 år1 kmSilje UrkeLangdal
16J 7 år1 kmAuroraSmestadSkodje IL
18G 7 år1 kmMagnus FlatenBrende
30G 7 år1 kmTrymØstby
13G 7 år1 kmMatheoNordstrand
9G 7 år1 kmSteffenMorkEmblem IL
28G 7 år1 kmMagnusKaasenSkodje IL
37J 8 år1 kmIsabellaFolkestadSkodje IL
45J 8 år1 kmSofieLundbø
15J 8 år1 kmTomineSkrøppa
35J 8 år1 kmNora CelineØklandSkodje IL
41J 8 år1 kmSofieØvrebustSkodje IL
21G 8 år1 kmHenrikHauland
39G 8 år1 kmSimenMyking
33G 8 år1 kmAntonyWaaganSkodje IL
34G 8 år1 kmKristianYksnøy
38G 8 år1 kmLarsYtrebergSkodje IL
3G 8 år1 kmHerman BrungotSandvik
47G 8 år1 kmOliverKnightSkodje IL
J 9 år - 2 km(2007)
PlasseringStartnummerKlasseLøype (km)FornavnEtternavnKlubbTid
101J 9 år2 kmStineKvale-
102J 9 år2 kmOthiliaLundbø33:44
103J 9 år2 kmJulieRundeSkodje IL18:57
G 9 år - 2 km(2007)
PlasseringStartnummerKlasseLøype (km)FornavnEtternavnKlubbTid
104G 9 år2 kmBrage André NilsenBrastadSkodje IL35:08
105G 9 år2 kmKasperFyllingSkodje IL12:52
106G 9 år2 kmJo SebastianHaukebergSkodje IL24:28
107G 9 år2 kmEdvardHjelleSkodje IL16:52
108G 9 år2 kmJonahKjerstadSkodje IL31:46
109G 9 år2 kmAdrianYtreberg35:33
J 10 år - 2 km(2006)
PlasseringStartnummerKlasseLøype (km)FornavnEtternavnKlubbTid
110J 10 år2 kmFridaHauland19:43
111J 10 år2 kmAnn CecilieHolm22:24
112J 10 år2 kmOtheliaHolten23:39
113J 10 år2 kmHannaJørgenvågSkodje IL18:20
114J 10 år2 kmAndreaRønning23:32
115J 10 år2 kmJulieSnipsøyr28:28
116J 10 år2 kmHelene A.TetlieSkodje IL17:57
117J 10 år2 kmLiveYtreberg17:21
G 10 år - 2 km(2006)
PlasseringStartnummerKlasseLøype (km)FornavnEtternavnKlubbTid
118G 10 år2 kmJardarHopland13:36
119G 10 år2 kmLeanderVarholmSkodje IL20:00
120G 10 år2 kmTeodorYksnøy19:45
121G 10 år2 kmFillipSmestadSkodje IL--
J 11 år - 2 km(2005)
PlasseringStartnummerKlasseLøype (km)FornavnEtternavnKlubbTid
1124J 11 år2 kmLive MyklandValderhaugSkodje IL24:53
2123J 11 år2 kmAlotteHopland25:38
3122J 11 år2 kmRebekka KolåsFolkestad26:15
G 11 år - 2 km(2005)
PlasseringStartnummerKlasseLøype (km)FornavnEtternavnKlubbTid
1125G 11 år2 kmSindreFyllingSkodje IL07:51
J 12 år - 2 km(2004)
PlasseringStartnummerKlasseLøype (km)FornavnEtternavnKlubbTid
1129J 12 år2 kmJenny BrungotSandvikSkodje IL16:46
2128J 12 år2 kmLinnea PilskogOrvikSkodje IL16:51
3130J 12 år2 kmJenny T.SkodjeSkodje IL17:21
4126J 12 år2 kmHeleneGiskeødegårdSkodje IL17:27
5127J 12 år2 kmThaleGommesen24:19
6131J 12 år2 kmBirthe SolnørStøle29:58
G 14 år - 2,5 km(2002)
PlasseringStartnummerKlasseLøype (km)FornavnEtternavnKlubbTid
1132G 14 år 2,5 kmEirikHallelandSkodje IL11:31
DEL MED VENNER: