PlasseringStartnummerKlasseLøype (km)FornavnEtternavnTid
47J 2 år1 kmMathea VadsetSkjønberg
9G 3 år1 kmMadsKeiseraas-Myking
29J 5 år1 kmIsabellaLøvold
27J 5 år1 kmElisabetHaram
41G 5 år1 kmTheodorHøyberg
35G 5 år1 kmCaspian LianesMyren
38G 5 år1 kmMonsYtredal
48G 5 år1 kmMathiasTennøy
1J 6 år1 kmViktoriaLøvold
7J 6 år1 kmRonjaKrakeli
3J 6 år1 kmVictoriaSolem
12J 6 år1 kmElidaNogva-Helgesen
39J 6 år1 kmAdeliaHurlen
44J 6 år1 kmNoraBersås
52J 6 år1 kmEmma FinnøyVadset
53J 6 år1 kmMilana
4G 6 år1 kmIver HaukebergMidtbust
5G 6 år1 kmChristianØvrebust
6G 6 år1 kmTobias KvammenBrune
25G 6 år1 kmPhilipLarsen
17G 6 år1 kmJoakimGundersen
31G 6 år1 kmSimenBrandal
55G 6 år1 kmMathias PaulSyska
46G 6 år1 kmStormLien
54G 6 år1 kmWilliam FinnøyVadset
42J 7 år1 kmLillyHjelvik
49J 7 år1 kmNinaDyrøy
16J 7 år1 kmOdaHoff
19G 7 år1 kmDavidGrytten
21G 7 år1 kmViljarIversen
20G 7 år1 kmJohan EkremLillebø
18G 7 år1 kmIverLundbø
11G 7 år1 kmRassmusRønning
22G 7 år1 kmVinjarWeddegjerde
43G 7 år1 kmMatteusGrytten
50G 7 år1 kmMathiasVargas
28J 8 år1 kmMaria MyklebustEndresen
40J 8 år1 kmLeah EmilieGrytten
34J 8 år1 kmMathilde MyrenLianes
30J 8 år1 kmEmilyLøvold
2J 8 år1 kmEmmaLøvold
36J 8 år1 kmElleYtredal
45J 8 år1 kmThea BenedikteLien
26G 8 år1 kmWilliamHaram
15G 8 år1 kmLukasHaukeberg
51G 8 år1 kmRikhardHusevåg
8G 8 år1 kmNoahKeiseraas-Myking
24G 8 år1 kmLeo LongvaLarsen
32G 8 år1 kmChristofferPilskog
33G 8 år1 kmKristian EndresenStrømmen
10G 8 år1 kmDaniel RekdalSve
13G 8 år1 kmVegardNakken
37G 8 år1 kmSivert MolværRisvik
14G 8 år1 kmDanielSerdar
23G 8 år1 kmLukas FlatenBrende
56G 8 år1 kmAksel MagnusTolaas
J 9 år - 2 km
PlasseringStartnummerKlasseLøype (km)FornavnEtternavnTid
101J 9 år2 kmUlrikkeBolsdal13:05
102J 9 år2 kmAnna LouiseFlaten21:47
103J 9 år2 kmMalin RieveHaugland13:08
104J 9 år2 kmTuvaNydal16:35
G 9 år - 2 km
PlasseringStartnummerKlasseLøype (km)FornavnEtternavnTid
106G 9 år2 kmEmilSlettvoll16:16
J 10 år - 2 km
PlasseringStartnummerKlasseLøype (km)FornavnEtternavnTid
107J 10 år2 kmGuroBolstad17:43
108J 10 år2 kmMia MyklebustEndresen18:01
109J 10 år2 kmJulie SolnørStøle13:53
G 10 år - 2 km
PlasseringStartnummerKlasseLøype (km)FornavnEtternavnTid
110G 10 år2 kmMagnusKaasen17:08
J 11 år - 2 km
PlasseringStartnummerKlasseLøype (km)FornavnEtternavnTid
1111J 11 år2 kmThea CharlotteFlaten09:12
2112J 11 år2 kmAmalieMadsen10:01
3114J 11 år2 kmMelissaLeite12:12
4113J 11 år2 kmHedda LoviseStrømmen12:48
G 11 år - 2 km
PlasseringStartnummerKlasseLøype (km)FornavnEtternavnTid
1115G 11 år2 kmJesperGundersen08:26
G 12 år - 2 km
PlasseringStartnummerKlasseLøype (km)FornavnEtternavnTid
1118G 12 år2 kmJo SebastianHaukeberg08:04
G 17 år - 4,5 km
PlasseringStartnummerKlasseLøype (km)FornavnEtternavnTid
1116G 17 år 4,5 kmEirikHalleland16:32
Senior damer - 4,5 km
PlasseringStartnummerKlasseLøype (km)FornavnEtternavnTid
1117Senior D4,5 kmHeidiYtredal16:16
DEL MED VENNER: