PlasseringStartnummerKlasseLøype (km)FornavnEtternavnKlubbTid
16J 3 år1 kmNikolineBalstad-
21G 3 år1 kmEdvardMaridalSkodje IL-
3J 4 år1 kmEmmaLøvoldSkodje IL-
44J 5 år1 kmUlrikkeBolsdalSkodje IL-
20J 5 år1 kmTuvaNydalSkodje IL-
47J 5 år1 kmAnna Mathilde SætremyrStrømsvågSkodje IL-
53G 5 år1 kmIsakKjerstadSkodje IL-
22G 5 år1 kmAugustMaridalSkodje IL-
41G 5 år1 kmTobias TennøySætremyrBlindheim-
30G 5 år1 kmDavidSolevågseideSkodje IL-
25J 6 år1 kmJulie SolnørAndersenSkodje IL-
45J 6 år1 kmGuroBolstadSkodje IL-
12J 6 år1 kmEricaBrændelandSkodje IL-
29J 6 år1 kmSiljaEkornesSkodje IL-
10J 6 år1 kmTirilIversenSkodje IL-
37J 6 år1 kmLerkeKrøyer-
24J 6 år1 kmMie CatrineØklandSkodje IL-
5J 7 år1 kmIsabellaFolkestadSkodje IL
18J 7 år1 kmThea SkodjeJensenSkodje IL
14J 7 år1 kmNoraGamlemshaugSkodje IL-
42J 7 år1 kmSofieLundbø-
17J 7 år1 kmAmalieMadsenSkodje IL
1J 7 år1 kmHelleNydalSkodje IL
48J 7 år1 kmAndrea Madeleine SætremyrStrømsvågSkodje IL-
50J 7 år1 kmMarie RamsvikTeigeneEmblem IL-
38J 7 år1 kmErika EikremsvikTollås-
27J 7 år1 kmNora CelineØklandSkodje IL
4G 7 år1 kmMagnusErstadSkodje IL
35G 7 år1 kmJakobKjerstadSkodje IL
32G 7 år1 kmMartinKnudsenSkodje IL
9G 7 år1 kmAksel WithNorSkodje IL
15G 7 år1 kmSondreTennfjordEngesetdal IL
13G 7 år1 kmAntonyWaaganSkodje IL
46G 7 år1 kmLarsYtrebergSkodje IL
6J 8 år1 kmOda SaltreEngesetEngesetdal IL
8J 8 år1 kmVildeLied
51J 8 år1 kmEmilieLillebø
40J 8 år1 kmOthiliaLundbø
43J 8 år1 kmMadelen StrømmenReknesSkodje IL
34J 8 år1 kmJulieRundeSkodje IL
49J 8 år1 kmEmilie SlettevollSkodje IL
28J 8 år1 kmMiaSolvågseideSkodje IL
39G 8 år1 kmOskarBerg
26G 8 år1 kmEskilEkornesSkodje IL
2G 8 år1 kmKasperFyllingSkodje IL
7G 8 år1 kmJo SebastianHaukebergSkodje IL
31G 8 år1 kmEdvardHjelleSkodje IL
11G 8 år1 kmTordIversenSkodje IL
52G 8 år1 kmJonahKjerstadSkodje IL
36G 8 år1 kmKristofferStetteSkodje IL
33G 8 år1 kmTrulsThommasenSkodje IL
19G 8 år1 kmAdrianYtreberg
J 9 år - 2 km(2006)
PlasseringStartnummerKlasseLøype (km)FornavnEtternavnKlubbTid
101J 9 år2 kmFridaHauland00:17:13
102J 9 år2 kmAnn CecilieHolm00:31:06
103J 9 år2 kmErikaLarsenSkodje IL00:17:39
104J 9 år2 kmAndreaRønning00:17:34
105J 9 år2 kmHelene A.TetlieSkodje IL00:17:35
106J 9 år2 kmLiveYtreberg00:16:33
G 9 år - 2 km(2006)
PlasseringStartnummerKlasseLøype (km)FornavnEtternavnKlubbTid
114G 9 år2 kmJonasAnsok00:29:52
107G 9 år2 kmJakobFlusundSkodje IL00:13:53
108G 9 år2 kmTomasGulbrandsenSkodje IL00:09:43
109G 9 år2 kmMariusGulbrandsenSkodje IL00:09:11
110G 9 år2 kmJardarHopland00:11:46
111G 9 år2 kmGustav GrandeSkodjeSkodje IL00:17:12
113G 9 år2 kmHenrik RamsvikTeigeneEmblem IL-
112G 9 år2 kmLeanderVarholmSkodje IL00:18:07
J 10 år - 2 km(2005)
PlasseringStartnummerKlasseLøype (km)FornavnEtternavnKlubbTid
115J 10 år2 kmJohanne SaltreEngesetEngesetdal IL00:25:29
116J 10 år2 kmRebekka KolåsFolkestad00:16:50
117J 10 år2 kmIselinFremmerlidSkodje IL00:12:05
121J 10 år2 kmHannaGroven00:13:35
118J 10 år2 kmVera GrindvikHjelleSkodje IL00:23:59
119J 10 år2 kmIngridKnudsen00:15:16
120J 10 år2 kmLive MyklandValderhaugSkodje IL00:14:33
G 10 år - 2 km(2005)
PlasseringStartnummerKlasseLøype (km)FornavnEtternavnKlubbTid
122G 10 år2 kmSindreFyllingSkodje IL00:08:00
J 11 år - 2 km(2004)
PlasseringStartnummerKlasseLøype (km)FornavnEtternavnKlubbTid
1125J 11 år2 kmLina R.SkiSkodje IL00:12:03
2124J 11 år2 kmLinea PilskogOrvikSkodje IL00:12:16
3123J 11 år2 kmNicoleBrendeland00:13:46
4128J 11 år2 kmBirtheAndersenSkodje IL00:16:01
5126J 11 år2 kmSannahEndresenStettevik spk00:16:18
6127J 11 år2 kmTheaVarholmStettevik spk00:17:44
7134J 11 år2 kmThaleGommesen00:20:12
G 11 år - 2 km(2004)
PlasseringStartnummerKlasseLøype (km)FornavnEtternavnKlubbTid
1130G 11 år2 kmEliasHøybergSkodje IL00:08:36
2129G 11 år2 kmEivindFloenStettevik spk00:12:21
G 13 år - 2,5 km(2002)
PlasseringStartnummerKlasseLøype (km)FornavnEtternavnKlubbTid
1133G 13 år 2,5 kmPetter R.SkiSkodje IL00:09:09
2131G 13 år 2,5 kmEirikHallelandSkodje IL00:10:17
3132G 13 år 2,5 kmJan OlavHøybergSkodje IL00:10:17
DEL MED VENNER: